I Obert Internacional Ciutat Vella. Classificació final.





Name RtgI
Club/City Pts.  TB1










1
GM
Bruzon Batista Lazaro  2653
Barbera 8 55
2
GM
Leon Hoyos Manuel  2556

8 52
3
IM
Vidarte Morales Arturo  2409
Montcada 8 51
4
GM
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri  2522
Terrassa 7,5 54
5
GM
Almeida Quintana Omar  2559
SCC Sabadell 7,5 54
6
GM
Cuartas Jaime Alexander  2529
Montcada 7,5 52
7
FM
Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro  2407
Sant Josep 7,5 46
8
FM
Gonzalez Perez Arian  2403

7 49
9
FM
Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria  2344
SCC Sabadell 7 47
10
IM
Fierro Baquero Martha L  2372

7 47
11


Cruz Jonathan  2437
Ateneu Barcelonès 7 45
12
IM
Ipatov Alexander  2507
Barbera 7 45
13
IM
Larino Nieto David  2461
Montcada 6,5 53
14
IM
Munoz Pantoja Miguel  2494
Terrassa 6,5 53
15
FM
Ruiz Mata Oscar  2302
Sant Martí 6,5 51
16
IM
Cruz Cristhian  2536
EEB 6,5 50
17
IM
Bukal Vladimir Jr  2381

6,5 50
18
IM
Alonso Garcia Rene Marcial  2396
EEB 6,5 50
19
FM
Cruz Filemon  2456
Tres Peons 6,5 47
20
IM
Rios Alejandro  2308
Terrassa 6,5 44
21
FM
Aranda Gonzalez Jose  2294
Sant Martí 6,5 43
22
FM
Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto  2287
Barberà 6 49
23
IM
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A  2409
Lleida 6 48
24
MK
Fernandez-Diaz, Miguel  2216
SCC Sabadell 6 48
25
WIM
Linares Napoles Oleiny  2331

6 47
26
WGM
Arribas Robaina Maritza  2289

6 46
27
MK
Colon Garcia Enrique  2314
Sant Adrià 6 44
28
MK
Mingo Fernandez Matias  2178
Barberà 6 44
29
MK
Lacasta Palacios Joaquim  2139
Martorell 6 42
30
MK
Gonzalez Valenzuela Didac  2156
Foment 6 42
31
MK
Randazzo Adrian  2243
Cerdanyola V 6 40
32


Franch Capdevila Ramon  2033
Cirera 6 39
33


Ligero Martinez Jesus  1709
Peona i Peó 6 38
34
MK
Minguez Rodriguez Raul  2223
Ateneo Colon 5,5 48
35


Contreras Medina Ruben  2147

5,5 47
36
MK
Gual Pascual Antonio  2460
EEB 5,5 46
37
MK
Moreno Martin Daniel  2164
St Boi 5,5 44
38


Guix Torres David  2037
Les Franqueses 5,5 43
39
MK
Heredia Tarrats Amadeu  2174
Foment 5,5 41
40


Perez Rodriguez Joan A.  1990
Llinars V 5,5 40
41


Fabregas Fontanet Antonio  2026
Barcelona Vulcà 5,5 39
42


Forsberg Conde Martin  2010
Foment 5 46
43
FM
Montilla Carrillo Esteban  2278
Barbera 5 45
44


Sharaibi Olufemi  2104
CECOB 5 45
45


Martinez Hernandez Emili  1850
Sant Josep 5 42
46


Adeyemi Adedeji  1984
Martorell 5 42
47


Navarro Perez Manuel  2119
Sant Boi 5 42
48


Adedeji Adekola  2039
CECOB 5 42
49


Espau Guillem Josep  2025
SCC Sabadell 5 41
50


Eguia Cambero Ignacio  1925
Unión Riojana 5 41
51


Garriga Sole Pedro  2081
Malgrat 5 41
52


Fernandez Diaz Cristian  1930
Mollet 5 41
53


Moreno Perez Norberto  1973
Sant Martí 5 40
54


Vargas Drechsler Carlos  1963
Catalunya 5 39
55


Barcelo Sola David  2102
Sant Josep 5 39
56


Montoya Cale Daniel  1948
CECOB 5 38
57


Cardenas Fernando Adrian  0
CECOB 5 38
58


Tarrago Domingo Miguel  2085
Sant Adria 5 37
59
MK
Garcia Gil Javier  2241
Ideal Clave 5 36
60


Girona Campi Joan  1928
Peona i Peó 5 35
61


Sorcia Navarro Luis Adrian  0

4,5 46
62


Vigo Allepuz David  2147
EEB 4,5 41
63


Vargas Drechsler Manuel  2068
Catalunya 4,5 40
64


Sanchez Alegria Jose M.  1802
Sant Andreu 4,5 38
65


Martin Sanchez Antoni  1789
Sant Martí 4,5 38
66


Pique Safont Joan Manel  2024
Tàrrega 4,5 37
67
FM
Perez Mitjans Orelvis  2424
SCC Sabadell 4 45
68
MK
Aguilar Garrido Ivan  2204
Sant Josep 4 42
69


Martin Perez Laura  1738
Llinars V 4 39
70


Hurtado Insa Francesc  1744
Comtal 4 39
71


Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria  1776
Montcada 4 37
72


Aprea Daniele  0
CECOB 4 37
73


Lopez Corominas Albert  0
Granollers 4 36
74


Soria Marchal Ruben  1814
Tamarite 4 35
75


Lopez Gallego Miguel Angel  1874
Barceloneta 4 35
76


Cots Valls Antoni  0
Tàrrega 4 34
77


Santolaria Pena Manel  1893
CECOB 4 34
78


Torrents Senal Marc  1786
Catalunya 4 33
79


Vargas Ramirez John  0
Barceloneta 4 32
80


Santana Catalan Marc  1497
Aragonès 4 31
81


Gomez Benitez Isaac  0
Barbera 4 30
82


Bernat Pascual Magi  0
Vilafranca 4 25
83


Casas Tarres Lluis  1825
Sant Martí 3,5 37
84


Martinez Pardo Albert  0
EEB 3,5 37
85


Sague Pla Oscar  1803
St.Boi Lluçanès 3,5 36
86


Lopez Gomez Antonio  0
Mollet 3,5 35
87


Llopart Domingo Jordi  0
UGA 3,5 28
88


Cano Sevila Ivan  0
Barceloneta 3 32
89


Torres Julian Marc  1489
UGA 3 32
90


Garcia Extremera Manuel  1472
La Lira 3 30
91


Bernat Mor Juli  0
Vilafranca 3 29
92


Herrera Vargas Carlos E.  0
Tres Peons 3 27
93


Roca Llorca Josep  1780
Foment 2,5 36
94


Martin Perez Pau  0
Llinars V 2,5 31
95


Lazaro Carmona Juan  0
Viladecans 2,5 30
96


Trujillo Caballero Juan C.  0

2,5 26
97


Grifell Sola Joan  1886
Sant Josep 2 37
98


Molinas Garcia Francisco  1879
Catalunya 2 36
99


Rahal Joe  1761
Cerdanyola 2 35
100


Nadal Fajardo Ricard  0
EEB 2 30
101


Tortosa Moros Joan  1819
Ateneu Colón 1,5 31
102


Bernat Pascual Genis  0
Vilafranca 1,5 26
103


Gonzalez Romero Alejandro  1765
Colònia Güell 1 29
104


Shamin Md  0

1 27
105
GM
Andersson Ulf  2567

0 40




Bascuñana del Castillo, C.  0
Congrés 0 40